Kontakt

Styrelse:

Kontakta styrelsen: info@floralinneauppsala.se

Robert Hansson, ordförande, lott 21 ordforande@floralinneauppsala.se
Anders Thenstedt, kassör, lott 7 kassor@floralinneauppsala.se
Monica Wiklund, vice ordförande, lott 28
Katarina Norlander, sekreterare, lott 118 sekreterare@floralinneauppsala.se
Eva Hedberg, ledamot, lott 112
Barbro Odhner, ledamot, lott 121 
Agneta Tollin, ledamot, lott 115
Mari Benktson, suppleant, lott 5
Lars-Åke Dahl, suppleant, lott 49

Revisorer: revisorer@floralinneauppsala.se

Jörgen Lindgren, sammankallande, lott 45
Hans Forsström, lott 40
Leif Blom, ersättare, lott 47

Valberedning: valberedning@floralinneauppsala.se 

Fredrik Carlsson, lott 2
Susanne Ekström, lott 104
Samson Arakelian, lott 59

Aktivitetsgrupp:

Maj-Britt Lundberg, sammankallande, lott 60
Lisa Granefjäll, lott 113
Eva Stening, lott 61
Mikael Dahlén, lott 125
Catarina Inacio, lott 52
Aino.Inkeri Ruusala, lott 6
My Norryd, lott 105

Byggrupp: bygg-grupp@floralinneauppsala.se

Clas Lindström, sammankallande, lott 44
Anders Broms, lott 16
Pontus Johansson, lott 66

Staketansvarig:

Kent Edin, lott 61

Flaggansvariga:

Helena Andersson, lott 116
Peter Friberg, lott 72

Flora-Linneadagen:

Susanne Ekström, sammankallande, lott 104
Carin Backlund, lott 53
Gerd Olsson, lott 67
Ester Nilsson, lott 25

Föreningsvärdar/uthyrningsansvariga: foreningsvard@floralinneauppsala.se

Inger Öberg, uthyrningsansvarig, sammankallande, lott 70
Carin Backlund, lott 53
Gerd Olsson, lott 67
Agneta Peterson, lott 102

Hemsida: hemsidan@floralinneauppsala.se

Anders Thenstedt, lott 7
Mikael Dahlén, lott 125

Intresselistan: intresselista@floralinneauppsala.se

Monica Wiklund, lott 28

Grind- och låsgrupp: las-grupp@floralinneauppsala.se

Stig-Lennart Gunnarsson, lås, lott 12
Magnus Myhre, grind, lott 105
Agnetha Rosenlund, grind, lott 51

Maskingrupp: maskin-grupp@floralinneauppsala.se

Kent Edin, sammankallande, lott 61
Ove Ryding, lott 20
Kjell Ekström, lott 104

Medlemsförteckning:

Monica Wiklund, lott 28

Miljögrupp: miljo-grupp@floralinneauppsala.se

Susanne Ekström, sammankallande, lott 104
Susanne Eriksson, lott 54
Jörgen Westlander, lott 5
Anette Nonnemark, lott 123

Mustningsgrupp: mustnings-grupp@floralinneauppsala.se

Peter Friberg, sammankallande, lott 72
Ester Nilsson, lott 25
Kenneth Lindström, lott 23
Ingeborg Johansson, lott 130

Skötselansvariga:

Linnea södra:

Lisa Christiansson, lott 119
Kaj Kallioinen, lott 108

Backen:

Fredrik Carlsson, lott 2
Therese Pettersson, lott 2

Floragården:

Seppo Suomis, lott 46
Jörgen Lindgren, ersättare, lott 45

Släpkärra: slapkarra@floralinneauppsala.se

Jan Hellberg, lott 55,
Bertil Källgren, lott 124
Kaj Kallionen, lott 108

Studieansvarig: studieansvarig@floralinneauppsala.se

Mari Benktson, lott 5

Tillsynsansvariga:

Styrelsen

Vattengrupp: vattengrupp@floralinneauppsala.se

Joel Pihl, sammankallande, lott 41
Lara-Inge Boqvist, lott 27
Samson Arakelian, lott 59
Kent Eriksson, lott 9
Kenneth Lindström, lott 23
Seppo Suomis, lott 46